111, KENDAL, PURFLEET-ON-THAMES, THURROCK, THURROCK

RM19 1LL

3 sales recorded

Property Overview

£185,000
Last Sold Price
4 October 2024
3
Total Sales
Since records began
+10.4%
Price Change
+£17,500 since previous sale

Location

Property location on map

Loading map...

Sales History

Flat/MaisonetteLeasehold
£185,000+10.4%
Sold on 4 October 2024
Flat/Maisonette
+£17,500 from previous sale
Sale #3
£167,500+13.9%
Sold on 16 September 2016
Flat/Maisonette
+£20,500 from previous sale
Sale #2
£147,000
Sold on 15 May 2006
Flat/Maisonette
Sale #1