Look4AHome
Property Market Data
Sold Properties
For Sale
(Coming Soon)
Market Trends
14, AMBLECOTE AVENUE, BIRMINGHAM, BIRMINGHAM, WEST MIDLANDS
B44 9AL
3 sales recorded
Property Overview
£166,000
Last Sold Price
8 September 2017
3
Total Sales
Since records began
+52.2%
Price Change
+£56,959 since previous sale
Location
Location coordinates are not available for this property.
Sales History
Semi-Detached
• Freehold
£166,000
+52.2%
Sold on 8 September 2017
Semi-Detached
+£56,959 from previous sale
Sale #3
£109,041
+5.9%
Sold on 12 January 2016
Semi-Detached
+£6,041 from previous sale
Sale #2
£103,000
Sold on 20 December 2013
Semi-Detached
Sale #1
View All Properties in B44 9AL
← Back to All Properties