Look4AHome
Property Market Data
Sold Properties
For Sale
(Coming Soon)
Market Trends
47, TROWELL PARK DRIVE, NOTTINGHAM, BROXTOWE, NOTTINGHAMSHIRE
NG9 3RA
4 sales recorded
Property Overview
£315,000
Last Sold Price
29 April 2021
4
Total Sales
Since records began
+65.8%
Price Change
+£125,000 since previous sale
Location
Property location on map
Loading map...
Sales History
Detached
• Freehold
£315,000
+65.8%
Sold on 29 April 2021
Detached
+£125,000 from previous sale
Sale #4
£190,000
-9.5%
Sold on 22 July 2010
Detached
-£20,000 from previous sale
Sale #3
£210,000
+178.1%
Sold on 8 March 2007
Detached
+£134,500 from previous sale
Sale #2
£75,500
Sold on 14 February 1996
Detached
Sale #1
View All Properties in NG9 3RA
← Back to All Properties