29, DUXBURY MANOR WAY, CHORLEY, CHORLEY, LANCASHIRE

PR7 3FJ

3 sales recorded

Property Overview

£7,681
Last Sold Price
16 June 2025
3
Total Sales
Since records began
-97.6%
Price Change
-£307,319 since previous sale

Location

Location coordinates are not available for this property.

Sales History

OtherFreehold
£7,681-97.6%
Sold on 16 June 2025
Other
-£307,319 from previous sale
Sale #3
£315,000+50.0%
Sold on 28 August 2024
Other
+£105,000 from previous sale
Sale #2
£210,000
Sold on 6 April 2016
Other
Sale #1