245, EL ALAMEIN WAY, GREAT YARMOUTH, GREAT YARMOUTH, NORFOLK

NR31 8TX

8 sales recorded

Property Overview

£210,000
Last Sold Price
29 March 2021
8
Total Sales
Since records began
+0.0%
Price Change
+£0 since previous sale

Location

Location coordinates are not available for this property.

Sales History

Semi-DetachedFreehold
£210,000+0.0%
Sold on 29 March 2021
Semi-Detached
+£0 from previous sale
Sale #8
£210,000+40.0%
Sold on 24 March 2020
Semi-Detached
+£60,000 from previous sale
Sale #7
£150,000-5.4%
Sold on 26 May 2011
Semi-Detached
-£8,500 from previous sale
Sale #6
£158,500+164.2%
Sold on 9 November 2006
Semi-Detached
+£98,505 from previous sale
Sale #5
£59,995+13.2%
Sold on 26 May 2000
Semi-Detached
+£6,995 from previous sale
Sale #4
£53,000-1.9%
Sold on 3 June 1999
Semi-Detached
-£1,000 from previous sale
Sale #3
£54,000-1.7%
Sold on 18 December 1998
Semi-Detached
-£950 from previous sale
Sale #2
£54,950
Sold on 30 January 1998
Semi-Detached
Sale #1