Look4AHome
Property Market Data
Sold Properties
For Sale
(Coming Soon)
Market Trends
44, LADYWALK, RICKMANSWORTH, THREE RIVERS, HERTFORDSHIRE
WD3 9YZ
3 sales recorded
Property Overview
£330,000
Last Sold Price
12 October 2016
3
Total Sales
Since records began
+87.5%
Price Change
+£154,000 since previous sale
Location
Location coordinates are not available for this property.
Sales History
Terraced
• Freehold
£330,000
+87.5%
Sold on 12 October 2016
Terraced
+£154,000 from previous sale
Sale #3
£176,000
+80.5%
Sold on 21 April 2004
Terraced
+£78,500 from previous sale
Sale #2
£97,500
Sold on 24 March 2000
Terraced
Sale #1
View All Properties in WD3 9YZ
← Back to All Properties