Look4AHome
Property Market Data
Sold Properties
For Sale
(Coming Soon)
Market Trends
3, LITTLE COMPTONS, HORSHAM, HORSHAM, WEST SUSSEX
RH13 5UW
2 sales recorded
Property Overview
£675,500
Last Sold Price
19 March 2021
2
Total Sales
Since records began
+74.3%
Price Change
+£288,000 since previous sale
Location
Property location on map
Loading map...
Sales History
Detached
• Freehold
£675,500
+74.3%
Sold on 19 March 2021
Detached
+£288,000 from previous sale
Sale #2
£387,500
Sold on 14 March 2005
Detached
Sale #1
View All Properties in RH13 5UW
← Back to All Properties