Look4AHome
Property Market Data
Sold Properties
For Sale
(Coming Soon)
Market Trends
58, HASSALL ROAD, SANDBACH, CHESHIRE EAST, CHESHIRE EAST
CW11 4HN
4 sales recorded
Property Overview
£180,000
Last Sold Price
14 February 2014
4
Total Sales
Since records began
-1.4%
Price Change
-£2,500 since previous sale
Location
Location coordinates are not available for this property.
Sales History
Terraced
• Freehold
£180,000
-1.4%
Sold on 14 February 2014
Terraced
-£2,500 from previous sale
Sale #4
£182,500
+75.5%
Sold on 26 July 2010
Terraced
+£78,500 from previous sale
Sale #3
£104,000
+44.4%
Sold on 29 May 2002
Terraced
+£32,000 from previous sale
Sale #2
£72,000
Sold on 22 September 2000
Terraced
Sale #1
View All Properties in CW11 4HN
← Back to All Properties