Look4AHome
Property Market Data
Sold Properties
For Sale
(Coming Soon)
Market Trends
16, HELMSLEY COURT, LEEDS, LEEDS, WEST YORKSHIRE
LS10 4UF
7 sales recorded
Property Overview
£95,000
Last Sold Price
29 August 2025
7
Total Sales
Since records began
+25.8%
Price Change
+£19,500 since previous sale
Location
Location coordinates are not available for this property.
Sales History
Flat/Maisonette
• Leasehold
£95,000
+25.8%
Sold on 29 August 2025
Flat/Maisonette
+£19,500 from previous sale
Sale #7
£75,500
-15.2%
Sold on 20 November 2015
Flat/Maisonette
-£13,500 from previous sale
Sale #6
£89,000
+8.5%
Sold on 29 June 2007
Flat/Maisonette
+£7,000 from previous sale
Sale #5
£82,000
+22.5%
Sold on 4 August 2006
Flat/Maisonette
+£15,050 from previous sale
Sale #4
£66,950
+39.6%
Sold on 18 March 2004
Flat/Maisonette
+£19,000 from previous sale
Sale #3
£47,950
+17.0%
Sold on 31 May 2002
Flat/Maisonette
+£6,950 from previous sale
Sale #2
£41,000
Sold on 12 April 2001
Flat/Maisonette
Sale #1
View All Properties in LS10 4UF
← Back to All Properties