Look4AHome
Property Market Data
Sold Properties
For Sale
(Coming Soon)
Market Trends
FLAT 5, FAITH HOUSE, 7, NAPIER ROAD, LUTON, LUTON, LUTON
LU1 1RF
6 sales recorded
Property Overview
£146,500
Last Sold Price
12 September 2025
6
Total Sales
Since records began
+32.0%
Price Change
+£35,500 since previous sale
Location
Property location on map
Loading map...
Sales History
Flat/Maisonette
• Leasehold
£146,500
+32.0%
Sold on 12 September 2025
Flat/Maisonette
+£35,500 from previous sale
Sale #6
£111,000
+30.6%
Sold on 31 March 2016
Flat/Maisonette
+£26,000 from previous sale
Sale #5
£85,000
+13.3%
Sold on 31 October 2013
Flat/Maisonette
+£10,000 from previous sale
Sale #4
£75,000
+66.7%
Sold on 21 March 2003
Flat/Maisonette
+£30,000 from previous sale
Sale #3
£45,000
+73.1%
Sold on 20 December 2000
Flat/Maisonette
+£19,000 from previous sale
Sale #2
£26,000
Sold on 4 March 1998
Flat/Maisonette
Sale #1
View All Properties in LU1 1RF
← Back to All Properties