Look4AHome
Property Market Data
Sold Properties
For Sale
(Coming Soon)
Market Trends
FLAT 3, TWYFORD MILL, PIG LANE, BISHOP'S STORTFORD, EAST HERTFORDSHIRE, HERTFORDSHIRE
CM22 7PA
3 sales recorded
Property Overview
£102,500
Last Sold Price
12 April 2000
3
Total Sales
Since records began
+28.1%
Price Change
+£22,505 since previous sale
Location
Property location on map
Loading map...
Sales History
Flat/Maisonette
• Leasehold
£102,500
+28.1%
Sold on 12 April 2000
Flat/Maisonette
+£22,505 from previous sale
Sale #3
£79,995
+44.1%
Sold on 3 September 1999
Flat/Maisonette
+£24,495 from previous sale
Sale #2
£55,500
Sold on 11 May 1995
Flat/Maisonette
Sale #1
View All Properties in CM22 7PA
← Back to All Properties