14A, UPPER FANT ROAD, MAIDSTONE, MAIDSTONE, KENT

ME16 8DN

6 sales recorded

Property Overview

£245,000
Last Sold Price
6 April 2020
6
Total Sales
Since records began
+25.6%
Price Change
+£50,000 since previous sale

Location

Property location on map

Loading map...

Sales History

TerracedFreehold
£245,000+25.6%
Sold on 6 April 2020
Terraced
+£50,000 from previous sale
Sale #6
£195,000+13.0%
Sold on 20 December 2013
Terraced
+£22,500 from previous sale
Sale #5
£172,500-13.3%
Sold on 23 November 2009
Terraced
-£26,500 from previous sale
Sale #4
£199,000+218.4%
Sold on 31 October 2007
Terraced
+£136,500 from previous sale
Sale #3
£62,500+15.7%
Sold on 30 June 1999
Terraced
+£8,500 from previous sale
Sale #2
£54,000
Sold on 28 July 1995
Terraced
Sale #1