Look4AHome
Property Market Data
Sold Properties
For Sale
(Coming Soon)
Market Trends
15, ALUMBROOK AVENUE, CREWE, CHESHIRE EAST, CHESHIRE EAST
CW4 7BX
3 sales recorded
Property Overview
£320,000
Last Sold Price
10 March 2021
3
Total Sales
Since records began
+46.5%
Price Change
+£101,500 since previous sale
Location
Location coordinates are not available for this property.
Sales History
Detached
• Freehold
£320,000
+46.5%
Sold on 10 March 2021
Detached
+£101,500 from previous sale
Sale #3
£218,500
+132.4%
Sold on 26 August 2005
Detached
+£124,500 from previous sale
Sale #2
£94,000
Sold on 11 September 1998
Detached
Sale #1
View All Properties in CW4 7BX
← Back to All Properties