FLAT 2, ALPHA COURT, HOCKLIFFE ROAD, LEIGHTON BUZZARD, CENTRAL BEDFORDSHIRE, CENTRAL BEDFORDSHIRE

LU7 3FN

4 sales recorded

Property Overview

£137,500
Last Sold Price
27 January 2017
4
Total Sales
Since records began
+111.5%
Price Change
+£72,500 since previous sale

Location

Location coordinates are not available for this property.

Sales History

Flat/MaisonetteLeasehold
£137,500+111.5%
Sold on 27 January 2017
Flat/Maisonette
+£72,500 from previous sale
Sale #4
£65,000+10.2%
Sold on 26 July 2002
Flat/Maisonette
+£6,000 from previous sale
Sale #3
£59,000+18.0%
Sold on 24 August 2001
Flat/Maisonette
+£9,005 from previous sale
Sale #2
£49,995
Sold on 12 May 2000
Flat/Maisonette
Sale #1