Look4AHome
Property Market Data
Sold Properties
For Sale
(Coming Soon)
Market Trends
43, LADY PARK COURT, LEEDS, LEEDS, WEST YORKSHIRE
LS17 8TZ
3 sales recorded
Property Overview
£127,000
Last Sold Price
28 May 2015
3
Total Sales
Since records began
+62.8%
Price Change
+£49,000 since previous sale
Location
Location coordinates are not available for this property.
Sales History
Flat/Maisonette
• Leasehold
£127,000
+62.8%
Sold on 28 May 2015
Flat/Maisonette
+£49,000 from previous sale
Sale #3
£78,000
+22.4%
Sold on 22 April 2013
Flat/Maisonette
+£14,250 from previous sale
Sale #2
£63,750
Sold on 1 December 1999
Flat/Maisonette
Sale #1
View All Properties in LS17 8TZ
← Back to All Properties