51, PARK ROAD, HUNTINGDON, HUNTINGDONSHIRE, CAMBRIDGESHIRE

PE26 1BA

5 sales recorded

Property Overview

£242,000
Last Sold Price
30 May 2022
5
Total Sales
Since records began
+30.8%
Price Change
+£57,000 since previous sale

Location

Property location on map

Loading map...

Sales History

Semi-DetachedFreehold
£242,000+30.8%
Sold on 30 May 2022
Semi-Detached
+£57,000 from previous sale
Sale #5
£185,000+17.1%
Sold on 27 July 2018
Semi-Detached
+£27,000 from previous sale
Sale #4
£158,000+34.5%
Sold on 9 February 2007
Semi-Detached
+£40,500 from previous sale
Sale #3
£117,500+139.8%
Sold on 13 December 2004
Semi-Detached
+£68,500 from previous sale
Sale #2
£49,000
Sold on 5 December 1996
Semi-Detached
Sale #1