APARTMENT 2, PARKLANDS, 16, PARK DRIVE, HUDDERSFIELD, KIRKLEES, WEST YORKSHIRE

HD1 4EB

2 sales recorded

Property Overview

£108,000
Last Sold Price
9 January 2019
2
Total Sales
Since records began
-47.3%
Price Change
-£97,000 since previous sale

Location

Property location on map

Loading map...

Sales History

Flat/MaisonetteLeasehold
£108,000-47.3%
Sold on 9 January 2019
Flat/Maisonette
-£97,000 from previous sale
Sale #2
£205,000
Sold on 29 October 2007
Flat/Maisonette
Sale #1