Look4AHome
Property Market Data
Sold Properties
For Sale
(Coming Soon)
Market Trends
100, HINCKLEY ROAD, LEICESTER, HINCKLEY AND BOSWORTH, LEICESTERSHIRE
LE9 8DN
3 sales recorded
Property Overview
£260,000
Last Sold Price
24 May 2024
3
Total Sales
Since records began
+550.0%
Price Change
+£220,000 since previous sale
Location
Property location on map
Loading map...
Sales History
Semi-Detached
• Freehold
£260,000
+550.0%
Sold on 24 May 2024
Semi-Detached
+£220,000 from previous sale
Sale #3
£40,000
-1.2%
Sold on 27 November 1996
Semi-Detached
-£500 from previous sale
Sale #2
£40,500
Sold on 30 June 1995
Semi-Detached
Sale #1
View All Properties in LE9 8DN
← Back to All Properties