Look4AHome
Property Market Data
Sold Properties
For Sale
(Coming Soon)
Market Trends
78, BRACKEN BANK, ASCOT, BRACKNELL FOREST, BRACKNELL FOREST
SL5 8HR
4 sales recorded
Property Overview
£267,500
Last Sold Price
31 May 2013
4
Total Sales
Since records began
+35.1%
Price Change
+£69,500 since previous sale
Location
Property location on map
Loading map...
Sales History
Semi-Detached
• Freehold
£267,500
+35.1%
Sold on 31 May 2013
Semi-Detached
+£69,500 from previous sale
Sale #4
£198,000
+32.9%
Sold on 31 January 2006
Semi-Detached
+£49,000 from previous sale
Sale #3
£149,000
+63.7%
Sold on 20 December 2000
Semi-Detached
+£58,000 from previous sale
Sale #2
£91,000
Sold on 27 June 1997
Semi-Detached
Sale #1
View All Properties in SL5 8HR
← Back to All Properties