Look4AHome
Property Market Data
Sold Properties
For Sale
(Coming Soon)
Market Trends
58, GOLDSTRAW LANE, NEWARK, NEWARK AND SHERWOOD, NOTTINGHAMSHIRE
NG24 3FF
3 sales recorded
Property Overview
£104,000
Last Sold Price
23 September 2016
3
Total Sales
Since records began
+0.5%
Price Change
+£500 since previous sale
Location
Location coordinates are not available for this property.
Sales History
Flat/Maisonette
• Leasehold
£104,000
+0.5%
Sold on 23 September 2016
Flat/Maisonette
+£500 from previous sale
Sale #3
£103,500
+9.0%
Sold on 29 August 2014
Flat/Maisonette
+£8,505 from previous sale
Sale #2
£94,995
Sold on 9 September 2005
Flat/Maisonette
Sale #1
View All Properties in NG24 3FF
← Back to All Properties