Look4AHome
Property Market Data
Sold Properties
For Sale
(Coming Soon)
Market Trends
34, CARLTON ROAD, BOSTON, BOSTON, LINCOLNSHIRE
PE21 8PA
6 sales recorded
Property Overview
£139,000
Last Sold Price
11 December 2020
6
Total Sales
Since records began
+54.4%
Price Change
+£49,000 since previous sale
Location
Property location on map
Loading map...
Sales History
Terraced
• Freehold
£139,000
+54.4%
Sold on 11 December 2020
Terraced
+£49,000 from previous sale
Sale #6
£90,000
-29.7%
Sold on 15 July 2019
Terraced
-£38,000 from previous sale
Sale #5
£128,000
+39.1%
Sold on 17 October 2005
Terraced
+£36,000 from previous sale
Sale #4
£92,000
+53.3%
Sold on 29 January 2004
Terraced
+£32,000 from previous sale
Sale #3
£60,000
+48.1%
Sold on 16 September 2002
Terraced
+£19,500 from previous sale
Sale #2
£40,500
Sold on 12 November 1999
Terraced
Sale #1
View All Properties in PE21 8PA
← Back to All Properties