43, MANOR ROAD, WITNEY, WEST OXFORDSHIRE, OXFORDSHIRE

OX28 3UE

3 sales recorded

Property Overview

£141,500
Last Sold Price
10 November 2006
3
Total Sales
Since records began
+135.8%
Price Change
+£81,500 since previous sale

Location

Property location on map

Loading map...

Sales History

Semi-DetachedFreehold
£141,500+135.8%
Sold on 10 November 2006
Semi-Detached
+£81,500 from previous sale
Sale #3
£60,000+29.0%
Sold on 8 February 1999
Semi-Detached
+£13,500 from previous sale
Sale #2
£46,500
Sold on 23 June 1995
Semi-Detached
Sale #1