43, ALBION STREET, WOLVERHAMPTON, WOLVERHAMPTON, WEST MIDLANDS

WV1 3EB

3 sales recorded

Property Overview

£124,000
Last Sold Price
28 July 2023
3
Total Sales
Since records began
-2.0%
Price Change
-£2,500 since previous sale

Location

Property location on map

Loading map...

Sales History

Flat/MaisonetteLeasehold
£124,000-2.0%
Sold on 28 July 2023
Flat/Maisonette
-£2,500 from previous sale
Sale #3
£126,500-27.1%
Sold on 15 June 2007
Flat/Maisonette
-£47,000 from previous sale
Sale #2
£173,500
Sold on 18 October 2005
Flat/Maisonette
Sale #1