Look4AHome
Property Market Data
Sold Properties
For Sale
(Coming Soon)
Market Trends
175, COALPORT CLOSE, HARLOW, HARLOW, ESSEX
CM17 9RB
3 sales recorded
Property Overview
£277,500
Last Sold Price
23 July 2021
3
Total Sales
Since records began
+85.0%
Price Change
+£127,500 since previous sale
Location
Property location on map
Loading map...
Sales History
Terraced
• Freehold
£277,500
+85.0%
Sold on 23 July 2021
Terraced
+£127,500 from previous sale
Sale #3
£150,000
+125.6%
Sold on 26 November 2010
Terraced
+£83,505 from previous sale
Sale #2
£66,495
Sold on 11 September 1998
Terraced
Sale #1
View All Properties in CM17 9RB
← Back to All Properties