Look4AHome
Property Market Data
Sold Properties
For Sale
(Coming Soon)
Market Trends
37, CURWEN STREET, PRESTON, PRESTON, LANCASHIRE
PR1 5HY
2 sales recorded
Property Overview
£58,000
Last Sold Price
28 November 2003
2
Total Sales
Since records began
+118.5%
Price Change
+£31,450 since previous sale
Location
Location coordinates are not available for this property.
Sales History
Terraced
• Freehold
£58,000
+118.5%
Sold on 28 November 2003
Terraced
+£31,450 from previous sale
Sale #2
£26,550
Sold on 27 February 2002
Terraced
Sale #1
View All Properties in PR1 5HY
← Back to All Properties