Look4AHome
Property Market Data
Sold Properties
For Sale
(Coming Soon)
Market Trends
6, RALEIGH CLOSE, SUDBURY, BABERGH, SUFFOLK
CO10 1YF
5 sales recorded
Property Overview
£116,500
Last Sold Price
22 July 2013
5
Total Sales
Since records began
-6.8%
Price Change
-£8,500 since previous sale
Location
Property location on map
Loading map...
Sales History
Terraced
• Freehold
£116,500
-6.8%
Sold on 22 July 2013
Terraced
-£8,500 from previous sale
Sale #5
£125,000
+8.7%
Sold on 18 September 2006
Terraced
+£10,000 from previous sale
Sale #4
£115,000
+10.6%
Sold on 24 March 2005
Terraced
+£11,000 from previous sale
Sale #3
£104,000
+54.1%
Sold on 28 November 2003
Terraced
+£36,500 from previous sale
Sale #2
£67,500
Sold on 12 October 2001
Terraced
Sale #1
View All Properties in CO10 1YF
← Back to All Properties