Look4AHome
Property Market Data
Sold Properties
For Sale
(Coming Soon)
Market Trends
26, ALLERTON CLOSE, ROCHFORD, ROCHFORD, ESSEX
SS4 3AR
2 sales recorded
Property Overview
£57,500
Last Sold Price
30 June 1999
2
Total Sales
Since records began
+85.5%
Price Change
+£26,500 since previous sale
Location
Location coordinates are not available for this property.
Sales History
Terraced
• Leasehold
£57,500
+85.5%
Sold on 30 June 1999
Terraced
+£26,500 from previous sale
Sale #2
£31,000
Sold on 17 April 1998
Terraced
Sale #1
View All Properties in SS4 3AR
← Back to All Properties