Look4AHome
Property Market Data
Sold Properties
For Sale
(Coming Soon)
Market Trends
32, NORTHCLIFFE HOUSE, GROVE PLACE, SOUTHAMPTON, TEST VALLEY, HAMPSHIRE
SO16 0AP
3 sales recorded
Property Overview
£475,000
Last Sold Price
8 August 2016
3
Total Sales
Since records began
+15.9%
Price Change
+£65,000 since previous sale
Location
Location coordinates are not available for this property.
Sales History
Flat/Maisonette
• Leasehold
£475,000
+15.9%
Sold on 8 August 2016
Flat/Maisonette
+£65,000 from previous sale
Sale #3
£410,000
+22.8%
Sold on 17 July 2015
Flat/Maisonette
+£76,250 from previous sale
Sale #2
£333,750
Sold on 4 April 2014
Flat/Maisonette
Sale #1
View All Properties in SO16 0AP
← Back to All Properties