Look4AHome
Property Market Data
Sold Properties
For Sale
(Coming Soon)
Market Trends
180, HIGH STREET, BEDFORD, CENTRAL BEDFORDSHIRE, CENTRAL BEDFORDSHIRE
MK43 0EN
3 sales recorded
Property Overview
£270,000
Last Sold Price
27 February 2020
3
Total Sales
Since records began
+75.3%
Price Change
+£116,000 since previous sale
Location
Property location on map
Loading map...
Sales History
Semi-Detached
• Freehold
£270,000
+75.3%
Sold on 27 February 2020
Semi-Detached
+£116,000 from previous sale
Sale #3
£154,000
+156.7%
Sold on 29 July 2005
Semi-Detached
+£94,000 from previous sale
Sale #2
£60,000
Sold on 4 April 1997
Semi-Detached
Sale #1
View All Properties in MK43 0EN
← Back to All Properties