Look4AHome
Property Market Data
Sold Properties
For Sale
(Coming Soon)
Market Trends
49, CARLTON CRESCENT, LOUGHBOROUGH, RUSHCLIFFE, NOTTINGHAMSHIRE
LE12 6JF
3 sales recorded
Property Overview
£145,995
Last Sold Price
9 October 2015
3
Total Sales
Since records began
+0.0%
Price Change
+£0 since previous sale
Location
Location coordinates are not available for this property.
Sales History
Semi-Detached
• Freehold
£145,995
+0.0%
Sold on 9 October 2015
Semi-Detached
+£0 from previous sale
Sale #3
£145,995
+131.7%
Sold on 24 June 2005
Semi-Detached
+£82,995 from previous sale
Sale #2
£63,000
Sold on 17 January 2000
Semi-Detached
Sale #1
View All Properties in LE12 6JF
← Back to All Properties