Look4AHome
Property Market Data
Sold Properties
For Sale
(Coming Soon)
Market Trends
79, SOMERSET ROAD, DONCASTER, DONCASTER, SOUTH YORKSHIRE
DN1 2BN
3 sales recorded
Property Overview
£50,000
Last Sold Price
4 June 2004
3
Total Sales
Since records began
+53.8%
Price Change
+£17,500 since previous sale
Location
Property location on map
Loading map...
Sales History
Terraced
• Freehold
£50,000
+53.8%
Sold on 4 June 2004
Terraced
+£17,500 from previous sale
Sale #3
£32,500
+107.0%
Sold on 18 July 2003
Terraced
+£16,800 from previous sale
Sale #2
£15,700
Sold on 5 January 1996
Terraced
Sale #1
View All Properties in DN1 2BN
← Back to All Properties