Look4AHome
Property Market Data
Sold Properties
For Sale
(Coming Soon)
Market Trends
41, CUBLANDS, HERTFORD, EAST HERTFORDSHIRE, HERTFORDSHIRE
SG13 7TS
6 sales recorded
Property Overview
£392,500
Last Sold Price
8 March 2024
6
Total Sales
Since records began
+18.6%
Price Change
+£61,500 since previous sale
Location
Property location on map
Loading map...
Sales History
Terraced
• Freehold
£392,500
+18.6%
Sold on 8 March 2024
Terraced
+£61,500 from previous sale
Sale #6
£331,000
+40.9%
Sold on 30 March 2021
Terraced
+£96,000 from previous sale
Sale #5
£235,000
+30.9%
Sold on 8 June 2012
Terraced
+£55,500 from previous sale
Sale #4
£179,500
+49.6%
Sold on 16 January 2004
Terraced
+£59,500 from previous sale
Sale #3
£120,000
+63.3%
Sold on 20 October 2000
Terraced
+£46,500 from previous sale
Sale #2
£73,500
Sold on 29 March 1996
Terraced
Sale #1
View All Properties in SG13 7TS
← Back to All Properties