1, FIELD LANE, WALSALL, WALSALL, WEST MIDLANDS

WS4 1DW

3 sales recorded

Property Overview

£121,995
Last Sold Price
27 September 2013
3
Total Sales
Since records began
-6.2%
Price Change
-£8,005 since previous sale

Location

Property location on map

Loading map...

Sales History

Semi-DetachedFreehold
£121,995-6.2%
Sold on 27 September 2013
Semi-Detached
-£8,005 from previous sale
Sale #3
£130,000+256.2%
Sold on 22 December 2009
Semi-Detached
+£93,500 from previous sale
Sale #2
£36,500
Sold on 12 September 1997
Semi-Detached
Sale #1