Look4AHome
Property Market Data
Sold Properties
For Sale
(Coming Soon)
Market Trends
13, WESTWELL STREET, DARWEN, BLACKBURN WITH DARWEN, BLACKBURN WITH DARWEN
BB3 0HP
4 sales recorded
Property Overview
£130,000
Last Sold Price
18 August 2023
4
Total Sales
Since records began
+32.7%
Price Change
+£32,000 since previous sale
Location
Location coordinates are not available for this property.
Sales History
Terraced
• Leasehold
£130,000
+32.7%
Sold on 18 August 2023
Terraced
+£32,000 from previous sale
Sale #4
£98,000
+3.7%
Sold on 24 July 2020
Terraced
+£3,500 from previous sale
Sale #3
£94,500
+89.0%
Sold on 22 June 2015
Terraced
+£44,500 from previous sale
Sale #2
£50,000
Sold on 27 November 2014
Terraced
Sale #1
View All Properties in BB3 0HP
← Back to All Properties