Look4AHome
Property Market Data
Sold Properties
For Sale
(Coming Soon)
Market Trends
FLAT 18, ST SAVIOURS COURT, DITCHLING ROAD, BRIGHTON, BRIGHTON AND HOVE, BRIGHTON AND HOVE
BN1 4SU
3 sales recorded
Property Overview
£235,000
Last Sold Price
16 July 2018
3
Total Sales
Since records began
+56.7%
Price Change
+£85,050 since previous sale
Location
Location coordinates are not available for this property.
Sales History
Flat/Maisonette
• Leasehold
£235,000
+56.7%
Sold on 16 July 2018
Flat/Maisonette
+£85,050 from previous sale
Sale #3
£149,950
+15.8%
Sold on 11 November 2005
Flat/Maisonette
+£20,450 from previous sale
Sale #2
£129,500
Sold on 6 May 2003
Flat/Maisonette
Sale #1
View All Properties in BN1 4SU
← Back to All Properties