HIGHFIELD HOUSE, ELY ROAD, DOWNHAM MARKET, KING'S LYNN AND WEST NORFOLK, NORFOLK

PE38 0JN

4 sales recorded

Property Overview

£279,000
Last Sold Price
27 October 2015
4
Total Sales
Since records began
+11.6%
Price Change
+£29,000 since previous sale

Location

Location coordinates are not available for this property.

Sales History

DetachedFreehold
£279,000+11.6%
Sold on 27 October 2015
Detached
+£29,000 from previous sale
Sale #4
£250,000+149.1%
Sold on 24 March 2011
Detached
+£149,635 from previous sale
Sale #3
£100,365-54.9%
Sold on 17 September 2010
Detached
-£122,135 from previous sale
Sale #2
£222,500
Sold on 2 March 2007
Detached
Sale #1