38, BELVOIR STREET, DERBY, DERBY, DERBYSHIRE

DE23 6NL

3 sales recorded

Property Overview

£116,000
Last Sold Price
31 May 2007
3
Total Sales
Since records began
+354.9%
Price Change
+£90,500 since previous sale

Location

Property location on map

Loading map...

Sales History

Semi-DetachedFreehold
£116,000+354.9%
Sold on 31 May 2007
Semi-Detached
+£90,500 from previous sale
Sale #3
£25,500+2.0%
Sold on 16 May 2001
Semi-Detached
+£500 from previous sale
Sale #2
£25,000
Sold on 26 September 1995
Semi-Detached
Sale #1