Look4AHome
Property Market Data
Sold Properties
For Sale
(Coming Soon)
Market Trends
21, NEWBOROUGH GROVE, BIRMINGHAM, BIRMINGHAM, WEST MIDLANDS
B28 0UX
3 sales recorded
Property Overview
£280,000
Last Sold Price
27 September 2024
3
Total Sales
Since records began
+16.2%
Price Change
+£39,000 since previous sale
Location
Property location on map
Loading map...
Sales History
Semi-Detached
• Freehold
£280,000
+16.2%
Sold on 27 September 2024
Semi-Detached
+£39,000 from previous sale
Sale #3
£241,000
+50.6%
Sold on 28 February 2020
Semi-Detached
+£81,000 from previous sale
Sale #2
£160,000
Sold on 18 February 2015
Semi-Detached
Sale #1
View All Properties in B28 0UX
← Back to All Properties