Look4AHome
Property Market Data
Sold Properties
For Sale
(Coming Soon)
Market Trends
3, SEDGEFIELD LANE, CARLISLE, CUMBERLAND, CUMBERLAND
CA2 4ET
2 sales recorded
Property Overview
£140,000
Last Sold Price
4 April 2025
2
Total Sales
Since records began
+23.5%
Price Change
+£26,600 since previous sale
Location
Location coordinates are not available for this property.
Sales History
Semi-Detached
• Freehold
£140,000
+23.5%
Sold on 4 April 2025
Semi-Detached
+£26,600 from previous sale
Sale #2
£113,400
Sold on 27 September 2019
Semi-Detached
Sale #1
View All Properties in CA2 4ET
← Back to All Properties