Look4AHome
Property Market Data
Sold Properties
For Sale
(Coming Soon)
Market Trends
21, CONCORDE COURT, WINDSOR, WINDSOR AND MAIDENHEAD, WINDSOR AND MAIDENHEAD
SL4 3SH
3 sales recorded
Property Overview
£255,000
Last Sold Price
29 June 2022
3
Total Sales
Since records began
-7.3%
Price Change
-£20,000 since previous sale
Location
Location coordinates are not available for this property.
Sales History
Flat/Maisonette
• Leasehold
£255,000
-7.3%
Sold on 29 June 2022
Flat/Maisonette
-£20,000 from previous sale
Sale #3
£275,000
+281.9%
Sold on 30 November 2017
Flat/Maisonette
+£203,000 from previous sale
Sale #2
£72,000
Sold on 19 November 2004
Flat/Maisonette
Sale #1
View All Properties in SL4 3SH
← Back to All Properties