Look4AHome
Property Market Data
Sold Properties
For Sale
(Coming Soon)
Market Trends
5, YEATES DRIVE, SITTINGBOURNE, SWALE, KENT
ME10 2UH
4 sales recorded
Property Overview
£155,000
Last Sold Price
5 March 2021
4
Total Sales
Since records began
+31.4%
Price Change
+£37,000 since previous sale
Location
Location coordinates are not available for this property.
Sales History
Terraced
• Freehold
£155,000
+31.4%
Sold on 5 March 2021
Terraced
+£37,000 from previous sale
Sale #4
£118,000
+12.4%
Sold on 15 November 2007
Terraced
+£13,000 from previous sale
Sale #3
£105,000
+162.5%
Sold on 24 July 2006
Terraced
+£65,000 from previous sale
Sale #2
£40,000
Sold on 25 February 2000
Terraced
Sale #1
View All Properties in ME10 2UH
← Back to All Properties