21, CONWAY DRIVE, LOUGHBOROUGH, CHARNWOOD, LEICESTERSHIRE

LE12 9PP

3 sales recorded

Property Overview

£279,950
Last Sold Price
16 October 2024
3
Total Sales
Since records began
+177.2%
Price Change
+£178,950 since previous sale

Location

Location coordinates are not available for this property.

Sales History

Semi-DetachedFreehold
£279,950+177.2%
Sold on 16 October 2024
Semi-Detached
+£178,950 from previous sale
Sale #3
£101,000+71.2%
Sold on 25 October 2002
Semi-Detached
+£42,000 from previous sale
Sale #2
£59,000
Sold on 28 May 1999
Semi-Detached
Sale #1