Look4AHome
Property Market Data
Sold Properties
For Sale
(Coming Soon)
Market Trends
50, BERKELEY ROAD, PETERBOROUGH, CITY OF PETERBOROUGH, CITY OF PETERBOROUGH
PE3 9PB
2 sales recorded
Property Overview
£227,000
Last Sold Price
20 March 2020
2
Total Sales
Since records began
+257.5%
Price Change
+£163,500 since previous sale
Location
Property location on map
Loading map...
Sales History
Semi-Detached
• Freehold
£227,000
+257.5%
Sold on 20 March 2020
Semi-Detached
+£163,500 from previous sale
Sale #2
£63,500
Sold on 8 August 1997
Semi-Detached
Sale #1
View All Properties in PE3 9PB
← Back to All Properties