4, WAGTAIL ROAD, LOUGHBOROUGH, CHARNWOOD, LEICESTERSHIRE

LE12 9WE

2 sales recorded

Property Overview

£322,000
Last Sold Price
2 September 2022
2
Total Sales
Since records began
+19.3%
Price Change
+£52,005 since previous sale

Location

Location coordinates are not available for this property.

Sales History

DetachedFreehold
£322,000+19.3%
Sold on 2 September 2022
Detached
+£52,005 from previous sale
Sale #2
£269,995
Sold on 20 December 2019
Detached
Sale #1