Look4AHome
Property Market Data
Sold Properties
For Sale
(Coming Soon)
Market Trends
4, NEWHAVEN AVENUE, MANCHESTER, MANCHESTER, GREATER MANCHESTER
M11 1HU
2 sales recorded
Property Overview
£81,950
Last Sold Price
15 December 2003
2
Total Sales
Since records began
+61.1%
Price Change
+£31,087 since previous sale
Location
Property location on map
Loading map...
Sales History
Semi-Detached
• Leasehold
£81,950
+61.1%
Sold on 15 December 2003
Semi-Detached
+£31,087 from previous sale
Sale #2
£50,863
Sold on 12 December 1996
Semi-Detached
Sale #1
View All Properties in M11 1HU
← Back to All Properties