Look4AHome
Property Market Data
Sold Properties
For Sale
(Coming Soon)
Market Trends
114, OAKCLIFFE ROAD, MANCHESTER, MANCHESTER, GREATER MANCHESTER
M23 1DD
3 sales recorded
Property Overview
£128,000
Last Sold Price
30 March 2021
3
Total Sales
Since records began
+36.9%
Price Change
+£34,500 since previous sale
Location
Location coordinates are not available for this property.
Sales History
Flat/Maisonette
• Leasehold
£128,000
+36.9%
Sold on 30 March 2021
Flat/Maisonette
+£34,500 from previous sale
Sale #3
£93,500
-22.1%
Sold on 7 April 2017
Flat/Maisonette
-£26,500 from previous sale
Sale #2
£120,000
Sold on 5 April 2007
Flat/Maisonette
Sale #1
View All Properties in M23 1DD
← Back to All Properties