Look4AHome
Property Market Data
Sold Properties
For Sale
(Coming Soon)
Market Trends
57, NORTHWALL ROAD, DEAL, DOVER, KENT
CT14 6PW
3 sales recorded
Property Overview
£169,995
Last Sold Price
30 June 2014
3
Total Sales
Since records began
+88.9%
Price Change
+£79,995 since previous sale
Location
Property location on map
Loading map...
Sales History
Terraced
• Freehold
£169,995
+88.9%
Sold on 30 June 2014
Terraced
+£79,995 from previous sale
Sale #3
£90,000
+160.9%
Sold on 20 February 2009
Terraced
+£55,500 from previous sale
Sale #2
£34,500
Sold on 2 May 1997
Terraced
Sale #1
View All Properties in CT14 6PW
← Back to All Properties