Look4AHome
Property Market Data
Sold Properties
For Sale
(Coming Soon)
Market Trends
29, UPPER ASHLEY STREET, HALESOWEN, SANDWELL, WEST MIDLANDS
B62 8HJ
3 sales recorded
Property Overview
£105,000
Last Sold Price
13 November 2013
3
Total Sales
Since records began
+65.4%
Price Change
+£41,500 since previous sale
Location
Property location on map
Loading map...
Sales History
Terraced
• Freehold
£105,000
+65.4%
Sold on 13 November 2013
Terraced
+£41,500 from previous sale
Sale #3
£63,500
+74.0%
Sold on 28 January 2002
Terraced
+£27,000 from previous sale
Sale #2
£36,500
Sold on 30 November 1995
Terraced
Sale #1
View All Properties in B62 8HJ
← Back to All Properties