Look4AHome
Property Market Data
Sold Properties
For Sale
(Coming Soon)
Market Trends
14, POPPLETON CLOSE, COVENTRY, COVENTRY, WEST MIDLANDS
CV1 3BF
3 sales recorded
Property Overview
£150,000
Last Sold Price
22 September 2022
3
Total Sales
Since records began
+12.8%
Price Change
+£17,000 since previous sale
Location
Location coordinates are not available for this property.
Sales History
Flat/Maisonette
• Leasehold
£150,000
+12.8%
Sold on 22 September 2022
Flat/Maisonette
+£17,000 from previous sale
Sale #3
£133,000
+40.0%
Sold on 9 September 2015
Flat/Maisonette
+£38,000 from previous sale
Sale #2
£95,000
Sold on 24 February 2012
Flat/Maisonette
Sale #1
View All Properties in CV1 3BF
← Back to All Properties