Look4AHome
Property Market Data
Sold Properties
For Sale
(Coming Soon)
Market Trends
23A, CAMBRIDGE ROAD, SOUTHEND-ON-SEA, SOUTHEND-ON-SEA, SOUTHEND-ON-SEA
SS1 1ET
4 sales recorded
Property Overview
£217,500
Last Sold Price
17 December 2009
4
Total Sales
Since records began
+25.4%
Price Change
+£44,000 since previous sale
Location
Property location on map
Loading map...
Sales History
Terraced
• Leasehold
£217,500
+25.4%
Sold on 17 December 2009
Terraced
+£44,000 from previous sale
Sale #4
£173,500
+84.7%
Sold on 3 December 2004
Terraced
+£79,550 from previous sale
Sale #3
£93,950
+56.6%
Sold on 28 April 2000
Terraced
+£33,950 from previous sale
Sale #2
£60,000
Sold on 30 April 1996
Terraced
Sale #1
View All Properties in SS1 1ET
← Back to All Properties